www.schuleundkultur.zh.ch

A wie Atelier

« zurück

Erwin Schatzmann, Winterthur

5.9.2019, 2. Klasse, Schule Talhof-Erlen Wülflingen, Winterthur

Erwin Schatzmann, Winterthur

3.9.2019, Kindergarten & 5. Klasse, Schule Hegifeld, Winterthur

Erwin Schatzmann, Winterthur

2.7.2019, 3. Klasse, Schule Bassersdorf

Mickry3, Gaswerk Schlieren

27.06.2019, Kindergarten Farlifang, 8126 Zumikon

Olivia Heussler, Zürich

19.06.2019, 2. Klasse, Schule Luchswiesen, 8051 Zürich

Olivia Heussler, Zürich

18.06.2019, 3.Sek. Schule Herzogenmühle, 8051 Zürich

Erwin Schatzmann, Winterthur

24.6.2019, 3. Klasse, SH Römerstrasse, Winterthur

Erwin Schatzmann, Winterthur

19.6.2019, 4. Klasse, Schulhaus Schönengrund, Winterthur

Sebastian Utzni, Wetzikon

14. Juni 2019, Kindergarten Pfisterhölzli, Greiffensee

Erwin Schatzmann, Winterthur

13.06.2019, Kindergarten Bassersdorf

Erwin Schatzmann, Winterthur

11.06.2019, Mittelstufe, SH Wyden, Winterthur

Erwin Schatzmann, Winterthur

07.06.2019, Mittelstufe, Schulhaus Eichliacker, Winterthur

Erwin Schatzmann, Winterthur

06.06.2019, Sekundar, Schulhaus Feld, Winterthur

Olga Titus, Winterthur

05.06.2019, Betreuung Mattenbach, Winterthur

Erwin Schatzmann, Winterthur

05.06.2019, Mittelstufe, Primarschule Zoll

Max Grüter, Zürich

22.05.2019, Kindergarten, Schule Aussersihl, 8004 Zürich

Olga Titus, Winterthur

22.05.2019, Betreuung Weberstrasse, Winterthur

Olga Titus, Winterthur

20.05.2019, Mittelstufe, clix - die schule, Stäfa

Erwin Schatzmann, Winterthur

16.05.2019, 5. Klasse, SH Eulachpark, Winterthur

Erwin Schatzmann, Winterthur

15.05.2019, Kindergarten, SH Tössfeld, Winterthur

Erwin Schatzmann, Winterthur

13.05.2019, 2. Unterstufe, SH Erlen, Winterthur

Max Grüter, Zürich

11.04.2019, 1. Klasse, Schule Am Wasser, 8049 Zürich

Theres Liechti, Winterthur

9.4.2019, Projektwoche Kunst, SH Wiesenstrasse, Winterthur

Olga Titus, Winterthur

8.4.2019, Projektwoche Kunst, SH Wiesenstrasse, Winterthur

Max Grüter, Zürich

04.04.2019, 3. Klasse, Schule Schulwiese, 8932 Mettmenstetten

Theres Liechti, Winterthur

4.4.2019, 2.Sek, SH Wallrüti, Winterthur

Theres Liechti, Winterthur

3.4.2019, 10. Schuljahr, profil.winterthur

Theres Liechti, Winterthur

1.4.2019, 10 Schuljahr, profil.winterthur

Mickry3, Gaswerk Schlieren

22.03.2019, 2. Sek, Schule Buhnrain, 8052 Zürich

Severin Müller, Gaswerk Schlieren

20.03.2019, Kindergarten Meierhofplatz, 8049 Zürich

Max Grüter, Zürich

14.03.2019, 3B, Kantonsschule Uetikon am See, 8707 Uetikon am See

Mickry3, Gaswerk Schlieren

13.03.2019, 2. Klasse, Schule Am Wasser, 8049 Zürich

Max Grüter, Zürich

06.03.2019, 4./5. Klasse, Schule Lavater, 8003 Zürich

Mickry3, Gaswerk Schlieren

26.02.2019, 3./4. Klasse, Schule Limmat B, 8004 Zürich

Max Grüter, Zürich

07.02.2019, 2. Sek. Schule Allmend Meilen, 8706 Meilen

Mickry3, Gaswerk Schlieren

31.01.2019, Kindergarten, Schule Am Wasser, 8049 Zürich

Olga Titus, Winterthur

13.12.2018, 5./6. Klasse, Madetswil

Mickry3, Gaswerk Schlieren

28.11.2018, 4. Klasse, Schule Probstei, 8051 Zürich

huber.huber, Zürich

21.11.2018, 3. Sek. Schule Allmend, 8706 Meilen

Theres Liechti, Winterthur

16.11.2018, Klasse 5b, SH Eulachpark, Winterthur

Theres Liechti, Winterthur

16.11.2018, Klasse 5b, SH Eulachpark, Winterthur

Theres Liechti, Winterthur

2.11.2018, Profil.Berufsvorbereitung, Winterthur

Theres Liechti, Winterthur

1.11.2018, 2. Klasse SH Schwachen, Winterthur

Theres Liechti, Winterthur

31.10.2018, Betreuung Mattenbach, Winterthur

Theres Liechti, Winterthur

31.10.2018, Profil.Berufsvorbereitung, Winterthur

Erwin Schatzmann, Winterthur

5.10.2018, 6. Klasse, Primarschule Oberseen, Winterthur

Erwin Schatzmann, Winterthur

3.10.2018, KiGa bis Mittelstufe, Betreuung Weberstrasse, Winterthur

Mickry3, Gaswerk Schlieren

19.09.2018, 3./4. Klasse, Schule Kornhaus, 8005 Zürich

Mickry3, Gaswerk Schlieren

21.06.2018, 3. Sek. Schule Oberrieden, 8942 Oberrieden

Severin Müller, Gaswerk Schlieren

11.06.2018, 6. Klasse, Schule Steinmürli, 8953 Dietikon

Mickry3, Gaswerk Schlieren

06.06.2018, KG-6.Klasse, Schule Chappelistein 1, 8913 Ottenbach

Olivia Heussler, Zürich

31.052018, 3./4.Klasse, Schule Limmat B, 8005 Zürich

Erwin Schatzmann, Winterthur

21.9.2018, 10. Schuljahr, HPS Rafaelschule, Zürich

Erwin Schatzmann, Winterthur

20.9.2018, 1.-3. Sek B&C, SH Letten, Bäretswil

Erwin Schatzmann, Winterthur

18.9.2018, CPS-Maurerschule, Winterthur

Sebastian Utzni, Wetzikon

13. 7. 2018, 4. Klasse Langzeitgymnasium, Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland

Erwin Schatzmann, Winterthur

25.5.2018, 5./6. Klasse, Schulhaus Brühlberg, Winterthur

huber.huber, Zürich

24.05.2018, 4.Klasse, Schule Aemtler, 8003 Zürich

Erwin Schatzmann, Winterthur

15.5.2018, 3. Klasse, Schulhaus Gässli, Wiesendangen

Manuel Bauer, Winterthur

15.5.2018, 6. Klasse, Schulhaus Tössfeld, Winterthur

Erwin Schatzmann, Winterthur

14.5.2018, 2. Oberstufe, Schulhaus Büelwiesen, Winterthur

huber.huber, Zürich

09.05.2018, Kindergarten Ottiker, Schule Scherr, 8006 Zürich

Mickry3, Gaswerk Schlieren

19.04.2018, 3.Klasse, Schule Seefeld, 8008 Zürich

Severin Müller, Gaswerk Schlieren

18.04.2018, Kindergarten Ottiker, Schule Scherr, 8006 Zürich

Ruedi Mösch, Skulpturenpark Steinmaur

17.4.17, 2.Sekundar, Schule Luberzen, 8053 Dietikon

Ruedi Mösch, Skulpturenpark Steinmaur

16.4.17, 2.Sekundar, Schule Luberzen, 8053 Dietikon

Theres Liechti, Winterthur

12.04.2018, 2. Sekundar, Schule Luberzen Dietikon

Severin Müller, Gaswerk Schlieren

12.04.2018, 3.Klasse, Schule Luberzen, 8953 Dietikon

Max Grüter, Zürich

11.04.2018, 3.Klasse, Schule Luberzen, 8953 Dietikon

Theres Liechti, Winterthur

11.04.2018, 2. Sekundar, Schule Luberzen Dietikon

Erwin Schatzmann, Winterthur

10. April 2018, 2. Sekundar, Schule Luberzen Dietikon

Erwin Schatzmann, Winterthur

2018, 9. April, 2. Sekundar, Schule Luberzen Dietikon

Max Grüter, Zürich

06.04.2018, 6.Klasse, Schule Apfelbaum, 8050 Zürich

Olivia Heussler, Zürich

05.04.2018, 3.Klasse, Schule Altstetterstrasse, 8048 Zürich

Olivia Heussler, Zürich

3.April 2018, 5.Klasse, Schule Letten, 8037 Züich

Theres Liechti, Winterthur

26.3.2018, UST Oberseen, Winterthur

Ruedi Mösch, Skulpturenpark Steinmaur

23. März 2018, 2.Sek Schule Buhnrain, 8052 Zürich

Max Grüter, Zürich

23.03.2018, 2.Sek., Schule Buhnrain, 8052 Zürich

Silvie Zürcher, Aeugstertal

23. März 2018, Sekundarschule Buhnrain, Stettbach

Theres Liechti, Winterthur

9. März 2018, Profil.winterthur, 10. Schuljahr

Olivia Heussler, Zürich

08.03.2018, 6. Klasse, Schule Riedenhalden, 8046 Zürich

Olivia Heussler, Zürich

07.03.2018, 4.Klasse, Schule Fluntern, 8044 Zürich

Max Grüter, Zürich

6.März 2018, 5.Klasse, Schule Fluntern, Zürich

Max Grüter, Zürich

01.03.2018, 4.Klasse, Schulhaus Borrweg, 8045 Zürich

Mickry3, Gaswerk Schlieren

12.01.2018, Viventa/15+, Schule Gutstrasse, 8055 Zürich